Current track

Title

Artist

Current show

Current show


«Atleta da Semana AVfm» | Ranking 2021/22

Written by on 13/05/2022

1º | Manu Alves (ARC S. Vicente Pereira) | 68 Pts
2º | Ty Marshall (AD Ovarense B.) | 65 Pts
3º | José Pedro Pinto (Esmoriz GC) | 58 Pts
4º | Luccas Marques (AD Ovarense F.) | 53 Pts
4º | Rafa Santos (Esmoriz GC) | 53 Pts
4º | Mateus Arence (AD Ovarense) | 53 Pts
7º | Óscar Gomes (ARC S. Vicente Pereira) | 49 Pts
7º | Inês Styliano (AD Ovarense F.) | 49 Pts
9º Lugar | Fredinho (ARC S. Vicente Pereira) | 43 Pts
10º | Everton Almeida (Esmoriz GC) | 42 Pts

«ATLETA DA SEMANA RÁDIO AVFM» | RANKING

➡ 011 | Fábio Novo (AD Ovarense F.) | 39 Pts
➡ 011 | Luisinho (SC Esmoriz) | 39 Pts
➡ 013 | Kameron Chatman (AD Ovarense B.) | 37 Pts
➡ 013 | Brandon Anderson (AD Ovarense B.) | 37 Pts
➡ 015 | Chico Mendes (ARCSV Pereira) | 36 Pts
➡ 016 | Joana Gomes (AD Ovarense F.) | 31 Pts
➡ 016 | Xavi Preto (Arada AC) | 31 Pts
➡ 018 | Roberto Reis (Esmoriz GC) | 30 Pts
➡ 019 | Ângelo Henriques (CCR Maceda) | 29 Pts
➡ 020 | Luís Magolo (AD Ovarense F.) | 28 Pts
➡ 021 | Bruno Dias (Esmoriz GC) | 26 Pts
⬆ 021 | Tiago Lopes (Arada AC) | 26 Pts
⬇ 023 | Bárbara Calvinho (AD Ovarense B.) | 25 Pts
⬇ 023 | Luís Miguel (ARCSV Pereira) | 25 Pts
⬇ 023 | José Pedro Andrade (Esmoriz GC) | 25 Pts
⬇ 026 | Ratinho (ARCSV Pereira) | 24 Pts
⬇ 027 | JP (AD Ovarense F.) | 22 Pts
➡ 028 | André Pinhal (SC Esmoriz) | 21 Pts
➡ 029 | Fábio Pacheco (CCR Válega) | 19 Pts
➡ 029 | Mica (AD Ovarense F.) | 19 Pts
➡ 031 | Bruninho (AD Ovarense F.) | 17 Pts
➡ 032 | Kameron Henkerson (AD Ovarense B.) | 16 Pts
➡ 033 | Renato Lopes (AD Ovarense F.) | 15 Pts
➡ 033 | Rúben Sona (AD Ovarense B.) | 15 Pts
➡ 033 | Nilda Matuca (Esmoriz GC) | 15 Pts
➡ 036 | Gonçalo Sousa (Esmoriz GC) | 14 Pts
➡ 037 | Luís Silva (CCR Maceda) | 12 Pts
➡ 037 | Ramiro Vasconcelos (Arada AC) | 12 Pts
➡ 037 | Tatiana Gaspar (FC Cortegaça) | 12 Pts
➡ 037 | Rita Lima (AD Ovarense F.) | 12 Pts
➡ 037 | Marthe Enlid (AD Ovarense F.) | 12 Pts
➡ 042 | Ovie Prince (ARCSV Pereira) | 11 Pts
➡ 042 | Hudson Gonçalves (AD Ovarense F.) | 11 Pts
➡ 042 | Íris Ferreira (AD Ovarense B.) | 11 Pts
➡ 042 | Alba Santos (AD Ovarense B.) | 11 Pts
➡ 046 | Adebayo (SC Esmoriz) | 10 Pts
➡ 046 | Renata Fernandes (Esmoriz GC) | 10 Pts
➡ 046 | Gustavo Teixeira (AD Ovarense B.) | 10 Pts
➡ 046 | Leandro Mendes (CCR Válega) | 10 Pts
➡ 046 | Mimosa Faria (Esmoriz GC) | 10 Pts
⬆ 046 | Mariana Bandeirinha (AD Ovarense B.) | 10 Pts
🆕 046 | Bruno Pereira (CCR Maceda) | 10 Pts
⬇ 053 | Bárbara Pisca (AD Ovarense F.) | 9 Pts
⬇ 054 | Daniela Ribeiro (FC Cortegaça) | 8 Pts
⬇ 054 | Diogo Ventura (CCR Válega) | 8 Pts
⬇ 054 | Diogo Farias (CCR Válega) | 8 Pts
⬇ 054 | Bruno Santiago (Esmoriz GC) | 8 Pts
⬆ 054 | Gonçalo Marques (AD Ovarense F.) | 8 Pts
⬇ 059 | Nikola Tadić (AD Ovarense B.) | 7 Pts
⬇ 059 | Ana Amaral (AD Ovarense B.) | 7 Pts
⬇ 059 | John Florveus (AD Ovarense B.) | 7 Pts
⬇ 059 | Mónica Tembo (AD Ovarense B.) | 7 Pts
⬇ 059 | Nuno Pereira (CCR Maceda) | 7 Pts
⬇ 059 | Paulinho (ARCSV Pereira) | 7 Pts
⬇ 065 | Diogo Maurício (CCR Válega) | 6 Pts
⬇ 065 | Guga | AD Ovarense F.) | 6 Pts
⬇ 065 | Ivo Eichmann (SC Esmoriz) | 6 Pts
⬇ 065 | Matilde Moreira (Esmoriz GC) | 6 Pts
⬇ 065 | Beatriz Proença (AD Ovarense F.) | 6 Pts
⬆ 065 | Luís Buena (ARCSV Pereira) | 6 Pts
⬇ 071 | António Moreira (CCR Maceda) | 5 Pts
⬇ 071 | Inês Vitó (Esmoriz GC) | 5 Pts
⬇ 071 | Bruno Oliveira (Arada AC) | 5 Pts
⬇ 071 | Usman Mustapha (SC Esmoriz) | 5 Pts
⬇ 071 | Marmelo (AD Ovarense F.) | 5 Pts
⬇ 071 | Thiago Silva (CCR Válega) | 5 Pts
⬇ 071 | Moussa Diedhiou (ARCSV Pereira) | 5 Pts
⬇ 071 | Tigas (AD Ovarense F.) | 5 Pts
⬇ 071 | Pedro Bastos (AD Ovarense F.) | 5 Pts
🆕 071 | Alexandre Silva (CCR Maceda) | 5 Pts
⬇ 081 | Alex Marques (CCR Válega) | 4 Pts
⬇ 081 | Berna (ARCSV Pereira) | 4 Pts
⬇ 081 | Hugo Montenegro (SC Esmoriz) | 4 Pts
⬇ 081 | Nádia Soares (Esmoriz GC) | 4 Pts
⬇ 081 | Tiago Florim (SC Esmoriz) | 4 Pts
⬇ 086 | Eduardo Pires (Arada AC) | 3 Pts
⬇ 086 | Ricardinho (SC Esmoriz) | 3 Pts
⬇ 086 | Ayomide Akiode (ARCSV Pereira) | 3 Pts
⬇ 086 | Cabilhas (CCR Válega) | 3 Pts
⬇ 086 | Tiago Amaral (AD Ovarense F.) | 3 Pts
⬇ 086 | Cristóvão Cordeiro (AD Ovarense B.) | 3 Pts
⬇ 086 | Laura Oliveira (AD Ovarense B.) | 3 Pts
⬇ 086 | André Rendilheiro (CCR Válega) | 3 Pts
⬇ 086 | Bruno Ferreira (SC Esmoriz) | 3 Pts
⬇ 086 | Vareiro (AD Ovarense F.) | 3 Pts
⬇ 086 | Kiko Oliveira (AD Ovarense B.) | 3 Pts
⬇ 086 | Rolas (AD Ovarense F.) | 3 Pts
⬇ 098 | Catarina Brenha (Esmoriz GC) | 2 Pts
⬇ 098 | Ruan Lima (ARCSV Pereira) | 2 Pts
⬇ 098 | Emanuel Reis (CCR Maceda) | 2 Pts
⬇ 098 | Matilde Moura (Esmoriz GC) | 2 Pts
⬇ 098 | Tiago Fragoso (SC Esmoriz) | 2 Pts
⬇ 098 | Ana Raquel Silva (Esmoriz GC) | 2 Pts
⬇ 098 | Luís Moreira (Esmoriz GC) | 2 Pts
⬇ 098 | André Ferreira (CCR Maceda) | 2 Pts
⬇ 098 | Eduardo Pinto (AD Ovarense B.) | 2 Pts
⬇ 107 | Tiago Barroqueiro (AD Ovarense F.) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Abulai Dabó (ARCSV Pereira) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Ricardo Pato (SC Esmoriz) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Aleksander Lopes (AD Ovarense F.) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Tiago Lopes (CCR Válega) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Ana Vieira (Esmoriz GC) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Inês Ferreira (AD Ovarense F.) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Fabiana Silva (FC Cortegaça) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | João Valente (SC Esmoriz) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Gustavo Brenha (SC Esmoriz) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Paulinho (AD Ovarense F.) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Mariana Soares (AD Ovarense F.) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Rúben Ramírez (SC Esmoriz) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Muller Sousa (ARCSV Pereira) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Luís Aguiar (Esmoriz GC) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Diogo Petiz (AD Ovarense F.) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Daniel Dbouk (CCR Maceda) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | João Pedro Amorim (CCR Maceda) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Fary (CCR Maceda) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Jorge Gomes (Arada AC) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Tiki Williams (AD Ovarense F.) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Filipe Rocha (CCR Válega) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Ivo Costa (SC Esmoriz) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Patrícia Cavadas (AD Ovarense F.) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Cláudia Silva (Esmoriz GC) | 1 Pt
⬇ 107 | Bruno Magalhães (Arada AC) | 1 Pt
🆕 107 | Rodrigo Cabral (CCR Válega) | 1 Pt
🆕 107 | Guilherme Ribeiro (CCR Maceda) | 1 Pt
🆕 107 | Ricardo Vieira (SC Esmoriz) | 1 Pt

MVPs Setembro 2021:
🥇 Luís Magolo (AD Ovarense F.)
🥈 Mateus Arence (AD Ovarense F.)
🥉 André Pinhal (SC Esmoriz)

MVPs Outubro 2021:
🥇 José Pedro Pinto (Esmoriz GC)
🥈 Roberto Reis (Esmoriz GC)
🥉 Ovie Prince (ARC S. Vicente Pereira)

MVPs Novembro 2021:
🥇 Inês Styliano (AD Ovarense F.)
🥈 Bárbara Calvinho (AD Ovarense B.)
🥉 Ângelo Henriques (CCR Maceda)

MVPs Dezembro 2021:
🥇 Luccas Marques (AD Ovarense F.)
🥈 Bruno Dias (Esmoriz GC)
🥉 Daniela Ribeiro (FC Cortegaça)

MVPs Janeiro 2022:
🥇 Kameron Chatman (AD Ovarense B.)
🥈 Manu Alves (ARC S. Vicente Pereira)
🥉 JP (AD Ovarense F.)

MVPs Fevereiro 2022:
🥇 Joana Gomes (AD Ovarense F.)
🥈 Rafa Santos (Esmoriz GC)
🥉 Ramiro Vasconcelos (Arada AC)

MVPs Março 2022:
🥇 Fredinho (ARC S. Vicente Pereira)
🥈 Xavi Preto (Arada AC)
🥉 Tiago Lopes (Arada AC)

MVPs Abril 2022:
🥇 Ty Marshall (AD Ovarense B.)
🥈 Nilda Matuca (Esmoriz GC)
🥉 Rafa Santos (Esmoriz GC)


Imagens: Pedro Silva
Texto:  Pedro Silva

Reader's opinions

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *